3 February 2018 – Betting Accumulator

3 February 2018 – Betting Accumulator
Accumulator Betting is a system based on probability calculations.
It is not created by an expert and the success rate is low.
Therefore, please be very careful while playing bets!

Probability Criteria
Criteria 1: Last 10 results!
Criteria 2: The success of the last 10 matches!
Criteria 3: Last 10 match scores!
Criteria 4: League standings!
Criteria 5: Number of goals scored!

African Nations Champs. 1 X 2 Tip
19:00 Libya – Sudan 2.70 2.60 2.80 2:1
Algerian Cup 1 X 2 Tip
13:30 AS Ain M’lila – MC El Bayadh 1.40 3.60 8.50 2:0
13:30 USM Blida – DRB Tadjenant 2.20 2.80 3.30 1:1
13:30 IRB Belkheir – CR Zaouia 1.90 2.85 4.20 2:1
15:00 MO Bejaia – MC Oran 2.30 2.85 3.05 2:0
15:00 USM Bel Abbès – US Biskra 1.65 3.00 5.75 0:0
Argentinian Primera 1 X 2 Tip
00:15 Belgrano – Atletico Lanus 1.88 3.05 4.40 0:2
20:00 Banfield – Tucuman 3.10 3.00 2.30 2:0
20:00 Rosario Central – Union Santa Fe 2.30 3.00 3.15 1:1
22:15 Colon de Santa Fe – Independiente 3.00 2.95 2.40 0:1
Argentinian Primera B Metro 1 X 2 Tip
20:00 Almirante Brown – San Telmo 2.30 2.85 3.10 1:2
20:00 Barracas Central – CA Fénix 2.65 2.90 2.60 1:2
20:00 Deportivo Español – Colegiales 2.10 2.90 3.40 2:0
22:05 CA Platense – Atletico Atlanta 2.20 3.00 3.15 2:0
Argentinian Primera B Nacional 1 X 2 Tip
00:00 Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu – Sarmiento 2.25 2.80 3.30 2:0
00:00 Instituto AC Cordoba – Villa Dálmine 2.30 2.80 3.20 0:1
00:30 Independiente Rivadavia – All Boys 2.10 2.80 3.80 0:2
20:00 CSD Flandria – Boca Unidos 2.25 2.90 3.20 0:1
20:00 CA Brown De Adrogue – Deportivo Moron 2.30 2.90 3.15 1:1
20:05 Nueva Chicago – Deportivo Riestra 2.15 2.95 3.40 0:1
22:00 Club Almagro – Gimnasia Y Esgrima Jujuy 2.15 2.75 3.75 1:1
23:30 Santamarina – Club Sportivo Estudiantes 2.10 2.85 3.60 2:1
Argentinian Primera C Metro 1 X 2 Tip
20:00 Berazategui – JJ Urquiza 3.50 3.05 2.00 2:3
20:00 Central Cordoba De Rosario – Argentino de Quilmes 1.80 3.15 4.20 2:1
Argentinian Torneo A 1 X 2 Tip
00:45 CD Maipu – CA Union de Villa Krause 1.85 3.10 4.10 2:1
01:00 Central Córdoba – Crucero Del Norte 1.65 3.20 5.25 1:2
20:30 CD San Jorge Tucuman – Club Sportivo Patria 1.90 3.15 3.75 0:1
Aus. NPL Queensland 1 X 2 Tip
08:00 Brisbane Strikers – Western Pride 2.00 4.00 2.75 2:1
08:30 Brisbane City – Lions FC 2.35 3.90 2.35 0:2
09:00 North Queensland United FC – Sunshine Coast Fire 1.13 7.50 10.50 5:1
09:00 Magpies Crusaders – Olympic FC 6.50 5.25 1.30 0:4
Australian A-League 1 X 2 Tip
06:35 Newcastle Jets – Melbourne Victory 2.35 3.40 2.70 2:1
08:50 Adelaide United – Perth Glory 1.72 3.70 4.25 3:1
Australian W-League 1 X 2 Tip
09:15 Newcastle Jets W. – Melbourne City W. 3.00 3.70 2.00 2:0
Austrian Bundesliga 1 X 2 Tip
15:00 Mattersburg – Sturm Graz 3.40 3.20 2.05 1:2
17:30 Salzburg – Admira Wacker 1.19 6.00 12.00 2:0
17:30 Wolfsberger – Altach 2.40 3.00 2.95 1:0
17:30 LASK Linz – St Polten 1.42 4.20 6.75 2:1
Bahraini Pr. League 1 X 2 Tip
13:50 Al-Shabbab – Al Ittihad 1.85 3.30 3.80 1:0
13:50 Al Hidd – Al Ahli Manama 2.00 3.30 3.25 2:1
16:20 Al-Najma Manama – Al-Riffa 2.10 3.50 2.90 2:1
Belgian First Division A 1 X 2 Tip
17:00 Lokeren – Standard Liege 3.70 3.20 1.95 0:1
19:00 Eupen – Gent 3.60 3.30 1.95 1:3
19:00 St Truiden – Kortrijk 1.82 3.40 4.00 2:1
19:30 Mouscron-Peruwelz – KRC Genk 3.40 3.30 2.05 2:1
Belgian First Division B 1 X 2 Tip
16:00 Tubize – Roeselare 2.30 3.10 2.85 0:1
19:30 Westerlo – Lierse 2.15 3.15 3.10 2:1
Bolivian Profesional Liga 1 X 2 Tip
00:00 The Strongest – San Jose Oruro 1.38 4.40 6.25 1:1
19:00 Royal Pari FC – Club Aurora 1.95 3.40 3.25 0:2
Brazilian Carioca 1 X 2 Tip
18:00 Resende – Goytacaz FC 1.78 3.30 4.10 1:2
18:00 America RJ – Bonsucesso 1.95 3.15 3.60 0:0
21:00 Botafogo – Madureira 1.28 4.50 9.25 5:0
21:00 Portuguesa RJ – Boavista 2.30 2.95 2.95 2:0
21:00 Fluminense – Macae Esporte RJ 1.40 3.70 7.75 4:1
Brazilian Catarinense 1 X 2 Tip
22:00 Atletico Tubarao SC – Brusque 2.30 3.40 2.65 0:0
Brazilian Cearense 1 X 2 Tip
19:00 AD Iguatu – Horizonte 1.90 3.40 3.40 1:1
Brazilian Gaucho 1 X 2 Tip
23:30 Gremio RS – Cruzeiro de Porto Alegre RS 1.48 3.75 6.00 3:1
Brazilian Goiano 1 X 2 Tip
19:00 Vila Nova – Goias 2.60 3.30 2.35 0:1
20:00 Aparecidense GO – Rio Verde GO 1.62 3.30 5.25 0:0
Brazilian Mineiro 1 X 2 Tip
20:00 Tombense MG – Uberlandia 2.10 3.00 3.30 0:1
Brazilian Paulista 1 X 2 Tip
18:30 Ituano SP – Ponte Preta 2.20 2.90 3.20 0:2
19:00 Sao Paulo SP – Botafogo SP 1.38 3.90 7.75 3:1
21:00 Red Bull Brasil SP – Bragantino 1.80 3.10 4.30 2:1
Brazilian Paulista A2 1 X 2 Tip
18:00 Rio Claro SP – Audax São 1.40 4.50 5.75 1:1
Brazilian Paulista A3 1 X 2 Tip
13:00 Atibaia SP – Velo Clube SP 2.05 3.10 3.30 1:0
18:00 Rio Preto SP – Mogi Mirim 1.62 3.30 5.25 2:0
18:00 Manthiqueira – Portuguesa Santista 3.60 3.15 1.95 1:3
18:00 Rio Branco SP – Capivariano SP 3.15 3.20 2.10 2:0
19:00 Sao Carlos – Marilia SP 1.75 3.30 4.30 2:0
Brazilian Pernambucano 1 X 2 Tip
19:30 Central PE – Sport Recife 3.80 3.50 1.78 1:3
23:00 Pesqueira PE – Nautico PE 3.15 3.15 2.10 2:2
23:00 Salgueiro PE – Santa Cruz 1.90 3.10 3.75 2:1
Chilean Primera 1 X 2 Tip
15:00 Antofagasta – Colo Colo 3.60 3.40 1.90 2:1
20:30 Palestino – Union La Calera 2.00 3.25 3.40 1:2
23:00 Universidad Concepcion – O’Higgins 2.40 3.05 2.80 0:2
Chilean Primera B 1 X 2 Tip
21:00 Deportes Copiapo – Coquimbo Unido 2.15 3.20 3.05 1:2
21:00 Deportes Melipilla – La Serena 2.25 3.15 2.85 1:2
21:00 Deportes Puerto Montt – CSD Rangers 1.90 3.20 3.70 0:0
Club Friendlies 1 X 2 Tip
01:30 Club Sport Emelec – Delfin SC 1.90 3.30 3.50 2:1
03:00 South Hobart – Pascoe Vale 2.85 4.00 1.95 0:2
05:00 Mito Hollyhock – Kashima Antlers 7.25 4.60 1.32 1:4
07:00 Midtjylland – AIK 2.10 3.60 2.85 1:2
08:00 FC Smolevichi-STI – Gorodeya 5.25 4.10 1.48 1:1
08:30 Arsenal Tula – Ludogorets Razgrad 3.20 3.40 2.00 0:1
09:15 FK Pardubice – Mohelnice 1.15 7.00 10.50 2:1
10:00 Sandecja Nowy Sacz – Garbarnia Krakow 2.00 3.40 3.15 1:1
10:00 Szolnoki MÁV – Békéscsabai Elõre FC 2.20 3.30 2.85 0:2
10:00 MTK Budapest – Budapest Honved 3.20 3.70 1.90 0:1
10:00 Union Vocklamarkt – Blau-Weiss Linz 4.80 4.00 1.52 2:3
10:00 FC Roskilde – Avarta 1.60 4.10 4.10 2:0
10:30 Torpedo Zhodino – Neman Grodno 1.90 3.40 3.50 1:2
11:00 Hartberg – TUS Bad Gleichenberg 1.25 5.25 8.00 4:1
11:00 Dinamo Minsk – FC Vitebsk 1.65 3.50 4.50 1:1
11:00 Soroksar – KFC Komarno 1.60 4.00 4.25 1:0
12:00 Tartu JK Tammeka – Paide Linnameeskond 2.20 3.60 2.65 0:1
12:00 FK Backa BP – FK Radnik Surdulica 2.85 3.20 2.25 0:1
12:00 Degerfors – Brage 1.72 3.90 3.70 2:0
12:00 Wisla Plock – Arka Gdynia 2.00 3.60 3.05 0:1
12:00 Skive – Kjellerup 2.35 3.50 2.50 1:0
12:00 Levanger – Nardo 1.38 4.30 6.50 2:0
12:00 Djurgardens – HJK Helsinki 1.60 4.20 4.10 1:0
13:00 Asker – Baerum 1.78 4.00 3.40 2:1
13:00 Fredrikstad – Krakeroy 1.50 4.10 5.00 0:2
13:00 Usti Nad Labem – FK Mas Taborsko 2.40 3.50 2.45 1:0
13:00 Brommapojkarna – Frej 1.27 5.00 8.25 4:1
13:00 Lillestroem – Sarpsborg 2.75 3.40 2.20 0:2
13:15 AaB Aalborg – Thisted 1.42 4.25 5.75 1:0
13:45 Tallinna Kalev – Viljandi JK Tulevik 2.05 3.60 2.90 0:0
14:00 Halmstads – GAIS 3.40 3.75 1.82 1:1
14:00 Haugesund – Start 2.15 3.50 2.75 1:1
15:00 IFK Göteborg – OB Odense 2.35 3.40 2.55 2:0
15:00 Spartak Moscow – Hebei China Fortune FC 1.50 3.90 5.25 3:0
15:30 JK Tallinna Kalev U21 – JK Welco Elekter 1.90 3.75 3.15 2:0
Colombian Primera A 1 X 2 Tip
00:45 Independiente Medellin – Atletico Huila 1.35 4.00 8.50 4:1
21:00 Rionegro Águilas – Deportivo Pasto 2.00 3.05 3.50 0:1
23:00 Once Caldas – Jaguares De Cordoba 1.78 3.20 4.30 1:2
23:00 Leones FC – America de Cali 3.80 3.10 1.90 1:1
Copa Argentina 1 X 2 Tip
00:00 Racing de Cordoba – Sarmiento Leones 1.60 3.60 5.25 0:1
Costa Rican Primera Division 1 X 2 Tip
02:00 Alajuelense – Guadalupe 1.52 3.75 5.50 1:0
Dutch Eredivisie 1 X 2 Tip
17:30 Heerenveen – Twente 1.75 3.60 4.20 0:1
18:45 PSV Eindhoven – Zwolle 1.20 6.25 10.50 5:1
19:45 Heracles – ADO Den Haag 2.10 3.40 3.10 0:2
Egyptian Pr. League 1 X 2 Tip
12:30 El Raja – El Daklyeh 4.60 2.95 1.80 0:3
15:00 Ismaily SC – El-Entag El-Harby 1.60 3.30 5.50 1:2
El Salvador Primera 1 X 2 Tip
20:30 CD Dragon – Fas 2.55 3.10 2.55 2:1
Eng. National North 1 X 2 Tip
15:00 Curzon Ashton FC – Gainsborough 1.95 3.40 3.30 1:2
15:00 Darlington – Blyth Spartans 2.55 3.40 2.35 1:0
15:00 North Ferriby – Leamington 5.50 4.00 1.48 1:1
15:00 Nuneaton Town FC – FC United of Manchester 1.95 3.50 3.20 2:1
15:00 Salford City – Bradford Park 1.52 3.80 5.25 3:0
15:00 Southport – Telford 2.00 3.30 3.25 2:1
15:00 Tamworth – York 3.60 3.50 1.82 2:0
Eng. National South 1 X 2 Tip
15:00 Bath – Hampton & Richmond 2.95 3.10 2.25 0:1
15:00 Bognor Regis Town – Truro City 3.05 3.25 2.10 1:1
15:00 Chelmsford – Chippenham Town 1.52 3.90 5.00 1:0
15:00 Concord Rangers – Oxford City 2.05 3.30 3.10 2:1
15:00 Eastbourne – Hungerford Town FC 2.40 3.25 2.60 2:1
15:00 Gloucester – Poole Town 2.20 3.30 2.80 2:0
15:00 Havant & Waterlooville – Braintree 2.00 3.25 3.25 2:0
15:00 St Albans City – Dartford 2.65 3.25 2.35 2:0
15:00 Whitehawk – Weston-Super-Mare 3.70 3.50 1.80 2:1
Eng. Premier League 1 X 2 Tip
12:30 Burnley – Manchester City 11.50 5.25 1.27 1:3
15:00 Bournemouth – Stoke 1.88 3.50 4.00 1:0
15:00 Brighton – West Ham 2.30 2.95 3.40 2:0
15:00 Leicester – Swansea 1.80 3.40 4.50 0:1
15:00 Manchester United – Huddersfield 1.14 7.25 19.00 4:1
15:00 West Bromwich Albion – Southampton 2.50 3.00 2.95 2:1
17:30 Arsenal – Everton 1.30 5.00 10.00 2:0
English Championship 1 X 2 Tip
15:00 Aston Villa – Burton Albion 1.35 4.20 9.00 4:1
15:00 Derby – Brentford 2.15 3.25 3.20 2:1
15:00 Fulham – Nottingham Forest 1.58 3.80 5.25 0:0
15:00 Leeds – Cardiff 2.75 3.05 2.50 0:2
15:00 Norwich – Middlesbrough 2.70 3.00 2.60 2:0
15:00 Preston – Hull 2.00 3.05 3.80 0:1
15:00 QPR – Barnsley 2.05 3.30 3.30 2:0
15:00 Reading – Millwall 2.50 3.00 2.80 2:0
15:00 Sheffield Wednesday – Birmingham 2.15 3.00 3.40 1:1
15:00 Sunderland – Ipswich 2.40 3.05 2.90 0:2
17:30 Wolverhampton – Sheffield United 1.65 3.50 5.00 2:0
English FA Trophy 1 X 2 Tip
15:00 Brackley – Sutton 3.10 3.20 2.10 2:1
15:00 Spennymoor Town – East Thurrock United 1.68 3.50 4.40 3:0
15:00 Maidstone United – Gateshead 2.35 3.15 2.75 2:1
15:00 Dover – Leyton Orient 1.78 3.40 4.00 0:2
15:00 Maidenhead – Stockport 1.80 3.40 3.80 2:1
15:00 Harrogate Town – Billericay 2.35 3.25 2.65 2:1
15:00 Wealdstone FC – Warrington Town 1.78 3.40 3.90 0:2
15:00 Workington – Bromley 4.30 3.70 1.65 2:1
English Isthmian Premier 1 X 2 Tip
15:00 Dorking – Harrow Borough 1.68 3.70 4.10 2:0
15:00 Kingstonian – Tooting & Mitcham 1.65 3.60 4.40 3:0
15:00 Dulwich Hamlet – Metropolitan Police 1.58 3.80 4.80 3:1
15:00 Thurrock – Enfield Town 1.80 3.40 3.80 2:1
15:00 Burgess Hill Town – Hendon 3.50 3.50 1.85 0:2
15:00 Needham Market FC – Tonbridge Angels 2.50 3.40 2.40 2:1
15:00 Staines Town – Merstham 1.50 4.00 5.25 1:0
15:00 Leiston – Worthing FC 1.55 3.75 4.90 1:2
15:00 Margate FC – Lowestoft Town 1.52 4.00 5.00 1:1
15:00 Wingate & Finchley – Leatherhead 2.05 3.30 3.15 1:0
15:00 Folkestone Invicta – Brightlingsea Regent 1.65 3.75 4.30 3:1
English League 1 1 X 2 Tip
15:00 Bristol Rovers – Shrewsbury 2.35 3.05 2.90 2:1
15:00 Bury – Blackpool 2.75 3.15 2.40 0:2
15:00 Charlton – Oxford United 1.80 3.40 4.00 0:1
15:00 Fleetwood – Scunthorpe 2.65 3.10 2.50 1:2
15:00 Northampton – Rochdale 2.30 3.10 2.90 1:0
15:00 Plymouth Argyle – Blackburn 4.40 3.40 1.72 2:3
15:00 Oldham – Bradford 2.40 3.15 2.75 0:2
15:00 Portsmouth – Doncaster 2.10 3.05 3.40 1:0
15:00 Rotherham – AFC Wimbledon 1.95 3.20 3.70 2:0
15:00 Walsall – Milton Keynes Dons 2.40 3.15 2.75 1:1
15:00 Wigan – Gillingham 1.30 4.60 9.00 3:1
15:00 Peterborough – Southend United 2.00 3.40 3.25 0:1
English League 2 1 X 2 Tip
15:00 Mansfield – Barnet 1.65 3.50 4.80 3:0
15:00 Accrington – Stevenage 1.80 3.40 4.00 0:0
15:00 Chesterfield – Crawley Town 2.40 3.00 2.85 1:2
15:00 Colchester – Newport 2.20 3.10 3.10 1:1
15:00 Notts County – Crewe 1.58 3.70 5.00 2:0
15:00 Forest Green – Coventry 3.80 3.20 1.90 0:1
15:00 Yeovil – Cambridge United 2.45 3.00 2.80 2:1
15:00 Port Vale – Morecambe 1.80 3.30 4.10 2:1
15:00 Grimsby – Cheltenham 2.90 3.10 2.30 1:3
15:00 Lincoln – Swindon 2.15 3.20 3.10 2:1
15:00 Wycombe – Carlisle 1.95 3.30 3.50 1:0
15:00 Luton – Exeter 1.52 3.90 5.25 3:0
English National League 1 X 2 Tip
15:00 Guiseley – Wrexham 3.25 3.10 2.10 0:1
15:00 AFC Fylde – Eastleigh FC 1.62 3.75 4.40 3:1
15:00 Halifax – Dagenham and Redbridge 2.85 3.10 2.30 1:2
15:00 Tranmere – Ebbsfleet 1.55 3.70 5.00 1:1
15:00 Torquay – Barrow 2.35 3.10 2.75 0:0
English Northern Premier 1 X 2 Tip
15:00 Rushall Olympic – Ashton Utd 3.40 3.80 1.80 1:1
15:00 Farsley Celtic – Hednesford Town 2.25 3.60 2.60 1:1
15:00 Stourbridge – Shaw Lane Aquaforce 2.50 3.50 2.35 0:1
15:00 Matlock Town – Lancaster City 2.40 3.50 2.45 2:1
15:00 Coalville Town – Nantwich 2.35 3.50 2.50 0:2
15:00 Stalybridge Celtic – Sutton Coldfield 1.62 4.00 4.10 2:1
15:00 Grantham Town – Witton Albion 1.80 3.75 3.50 1:2
15:00 Altrincham – Mickleover Sports 1.35 4.80 6.25 3:0
15:00 Whitby Town – Halesowen Town 1.82 3.60 3.50 1:0
15:00 Barwell – Buxton FC 2.40 3.50 2.45 1:2
15:00 Marine – Stafford Rangers 2.50 3.40 2.40 2:1
English Southern Premier 1 X 2 Tip
15:00 St Neots Town – Chesham Utd 3.20 3.60 1.90 1:2
15:00 Stratford Town FC – Frome Town 2.85 3.50 2.10 0:2
15:00 Royston Town – Kettering 2.45 3.50 2.40 1:0
15:00 Farnborough – Hereford 4.30 4.10 1.58 1:3
15:00 Tiverton Town – Slough Town 2.60 3.60 2.25 2:1
15:00 Biggleswade Town – Basingstoke 2.05 3.50 2.95 0:2
15:00 Bishop’s Stortford – St Ives Town 1.78 3.70 3.60 2:0
15:00 Redditch United – Hitchin Town 2.35 3.50 2.50 0:2
15:00 Dorchester – Kings Langley 1.78 3.75 3.60 1:2
15:00 Banbury United – Gosport Borough 1.08 9.00 24.00 3:1
15:00 Kings Lynn – Dunstable Town 1.08 9.00 25.00 4:1
15:00 Merthyr Town – Weymouth 3.70 4.10 1.68 2:1
Finnish Cup 1 X 2 Tip
10:00 HJK Helsinki II – FC Honka Akatemia 1.52 4.10 4.70 0:0
11:30 JJK Jyvaskyla – Ilves 5.50 3.50 1.55 0:3
12:00 Grankulla IFK – Haka 3.00 3.40 2.05 2:1
12:00 KooTeePee – Gnistan 1.62 3.80 4.30 1:1
13:00 Viikingit – Lahti 16.00 8.75 1.07 0:2
15:30 TPV Tampere – Jaro 3.40 3.40 1.90 0:3
16:30 Keski Uusimaa – VPS Vaasa 20.00 9.25 1.05 0:5
French Ligue 1 1 X 2 Tip
16:00 Lille – Paris Saint-Germain 15.00 6.50 1.15 0:2
19:00 Amiens – Saint-Etienne 2.50 2.90 2.90 0:2
19:00 Montpellier – Angers 1.95 3.00 4.10 2:0
19:00 Nice – Toulouse 1.80 3.30 4.30 2:0
19:00 Strasbourg – Bordeaux 3.00 2.95 2.40 2:0
19:00 Troyes – Dijon 2.50 3.15 2.70 2:0
French Ligue 2 1 X 2 Tip
13:55 Lorient – RC Lens 1.90 3.30 3.75 1:2
French National 1 X 2 Tip
14:00 Rodez – AS Beziers 2.10 2.95 3.40 1:2
Friendly Internationals 1 X 2 Tip
14:30 South Korea – Latvia 1.55 3.80 5.75 3:1
German 3. Liga 1 X 2 Tip
13:00 Chemnitz – Carl Zeiss Jena 2.45 3.15 2.65 1:2
13:00 Sonnenhof Grossaspach – Paderborn 3.90 3.40 1.82 0:2
13:00 Fortuna Köln – SpVgg Unterhaching 2.30 3.25 2.80 0:1
13:00 Kickers Wurzburg – Magdeburg 2.45 2.95 2.85 0:1
13:00 Werder Bremen II – Preussen Munster 3.10 2.95 2.30 2:1
13:00 Hallescher – Osnabrück 2.05 3.20 3.30 0:1
13:00 Meppen – Hansa Rostock 2.60 3.05 2.60 0:2
German Bundesliga 1 X 2 Tip
14:30 Hertha Berlin – Hoffenheim 2.55 3.15 2.65 0:0
14:30 Freiburg – Bayer Leverkusen 3.90 3.60 1.80 2:3
14:30 Schalke 04 – Werder Bremen 1.72 3.50 4.40 2:0
14:30 Wolfsburg – Stuttgart 2.15 3.15 3.25 1:0
14:30 Mainz – Bayern Munich 9.25 5.25 1.27 1:3
17:30 Borussia M’gladbach – Leipzig 2.50 3.30 2.60 0:2
German Bundesliga 2 1 X 2 Tip
12:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 – Greuther Furth 1.55 3.75 5.75 1:1
12:00 Heidenheim – St Pauli 2.35 3.15 2.90 1:0
12:00 Holstein Kiel – Jahn Regensburg 1.68 3.70 4.40 2:1
German Regionall. North 1 X 2 Tip
11:00 Wolfsburg II – Hildesheim 1.35 4.20 7.25 1:1
13:00 Eutin 08 – 1. FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder 3.30 3.40 1.95 0:3
German Regionall. Northeast 1 X 2 Tip
12:30 Germania Halberstadt – Altglienicke 2.10 3.15 3.20 0:2
German Regionall. Southwest 1 X 2 Tip
13:00 Saarbrucken – Elversberg 1.85 3.40 3.60 2:1
13:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf – Freiburg II 2.90 3.40 2.10 1:1
15:00 Koblenz – Stuttgarter Kickers 2.20 3.20 2.90 2:1
Greek Superleague 1 X 2 Tip
13:00 Asteras Tripoli – Xanthi 1.75 3.10 4.90 2:1
15:15 Larissa – Panionios 2.65 2.80 2.75 0:2
17:30 Panathinaikos – Panetolikos 1.50 3.60 6.50 3:1
Guatemalan Liga Nacional 1 X 2 Tip
22:00 Petapa – Coban Imperial 1.72 3.25 4.50 2:1
23:00 Comunicaciones – Deportivo Sanarate FC 1.68 3.25 4.90 0:1
Honduran Liga Nacional 1 X 2 Tip
21:00 Marathon – Real Espana 1.82 3.40 3.70 1:1
Hong Kong Premier League 1 X 2 Tip
06:30 Warriors – Kitchee SC 10.00 6.75 1.17 0:2
09:30 BIU Chun Glory Sky – R&F FC 1.75 3.75 3.70 2:1
Indian League 1 1 X 2 Tip
09:30 Chennai City – Aizawl FC 2.85 3.00 2.35 2:1
12:00 Shillong Lajong – Mohun Bagan AC 2.85 3.00 2.35 1:2
Indian Super League 1 X 2 Tip
14:30 Atlético de Kolkata – Bengaluru 3.25 3.10 2.15 2:0
Iranian Azadegan League 1 X 2 Tip
10:30 Fajr Sepasi – Khoneh Be Khoneh 2.10 2.75 3.70 2:0
10:30 Oxin Alborz – Bargh Shiraz 1.82 2.90 4.60 1:0
10:30 Mes Kerman – Malavan Bandar Anzali FC 2.15 2.75 3.60 2:1
10:30 Nassaji Mazandaran – Shahrdari Mahshahr FC 1.65 3.15 5.25 1:2
10:30 Mes Rafsanjan – Gol Gohar 1.95 2.75 4.40 2:0
10:30 Saba Qom FC – Iranjavan Bushehr 2.45 2.80 2.90 0:2
10:30 Baderan Tehran – Shahrdari Tabriz 1.48 3.40 7.25 2:0
10:45 Naft Masjed Soleyman – Aluminium Arak FC 1.24 4.40 13.00 5:1
Iranian Pro League 1 X 2 Tip
11:30 Foolad Khuzestan – Naft Abadan 1.68 3.20 4.90 0:2
Israeli Premier League 1 X 2 Tip
14:00 Hapoel Haifa – Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin 1.68 3.30 4.90 2:1
16:00 Hapoel Raanana – Hapoel Akko 1.78 3.10 4.70 2:0
16:15 Ironi Kiryat Shmona – Maccabi Netanya 2.45 3.05 2.75 2:1
18:30 Beitar Jerusalem – Maccabi Haifa 2.10 3.15 3.30 0:0
Italian Primavera 1 X 2 Tip
10:00 Udinese U19 – Napoli U19 2.20 3.50 2.70 2:0
12:00 Milan U19 – Bologna U19 1.58 3.75 4.80 0:0
13:30 Fiorentina U19 – Verona U19 1.62 3.75 4.40 2:0
13:30 Genoa U19 – Lazio U19 1.80 3.50 3.70 1:2
13:30 Torino U19 – Sassuolo U19 1.62 3.75 4.40 2:0
14:00 Atalanta U19 – Sampdoria U19 1.28 4.80 8.50 4:1
Italian Serie A 1 X 2 Tip
17:00 Sampdoria – Torino 2.30 3.30 2.85 0:2
19:45 Inter Milan – Crotone 1.28 4.75 10.00 2:0
Italian Serie B 1 X 2 Tip
14:00 Novara – Ascoli 1.72 3.30 4.90 0:0
14:00 Foggia – Avellino 1.85 3.50 3.75 1:2
14:00 Venezia – Bari 2.25 3.00 3.20 1:2
14:00 Perugia – Cittadella 2.25 3.05 3.15 2:1
14:00 Brescia – Parma 2.70 2.95 2.65 2:1
14:00 Salernitana – Carpi 2.10 3.00 3.60 1:0
14:00 Cremonese – Pro Vercelli 1.75 3.30 4.60 2:0
14:00 Frosinone – Pescara 1.65 3.80 4.50 2:0
Italian Serie C Girone B 1 X 2 Tip
13:30 Gubbio – Albinoleffe 2.40 2.85 2.90 1:0
15:30 Teramo – Pordenone 2.45 2.90 2.80 0:0
15:30 Bassano Virtus – Sudtirol 2.45 2.80 2.90 1:2
15:30 Feralpisalo – Vicenza 1.62 3.40 5.00 1:2
17:30 Padova – Sambenedettese 1.95 3.05 3.75 2:1
17:30 AC Reggiana 1919 – Renate 2.30 2.85 3.05 0:1
19:30 Fermana – Santarcangelo 1.95 3.00 3.75 1:1
Jordanian Pro League 1 X 2 Tip
13:00 Al-Baqaa – Manshia Bani Hassan 2.20 2.90 3.25 2:1
Kenyan Premier League 1 X 2 Tip
11:00 Ulinzi Stars FC – Zoo Kericho 1.90 3.00 4.00 1:2
12:00 Wazito FC – Sony Sugar FC 2.50 2.80 2.85 1:2
12:00 Gor Mahia – Nakumatt 1.30 4.10 9.75 3:0
12:00 Chemelil Sugar FC – Tusker FC 2.45 2.85 2.85 2:1
13:15 Posta Rangers – AFC Leopards 2.15 2.75 3.60 0:0
Kuwaiti Premier League 1 X 2 Tip
13:40 Kazma – Al Tadhamon 1.68 3.75 4.00 0:1
16:00 Al Jahra – Al Nasar 2.20 3.40 2.75 2:0
Malaysian Super League 1 X 2 Tip
08:45 PKNP FC – Negeri Sembilan FA 2.25 3.50 2.60 1:0
13:00 Terengganu FA – PKNS FC 2.05 3.50 2.95 1:1
Maltese Pr. League 1 X 2 Tip
13:00 Senglea Athletics – Tarxien Rainbows 1.72 3.50 4.10 1:1
13:00 Sliema Wanderers – Lija Athletic 1.17 6.00 11.00 3:1
15:00 Floriana FC – Hamrun Spartans 1.72 3.50 4.10 0:2
15:15 Naxxar Lions FC – Birkirkara FC 4.50 4.10 1.55 0:3
Mexican Liga Ascenso 1 X 2 Tip
01:00 Atlante – Potros Uaem 2.05 3.00 3.40 0:2
02:30 Venados FC – Zacatepec 2.20 3.10 3.00 2:1
03:36 Cimarrones de Sonora – Correcaminos 1.95 3.20 3.50 2:1
04:00 Murciélagos – Atlético San Luis 2.25 3.10 2.90 1:1
Mexican Primera 1 X 2 Tip
01:00 Puebla – Guadalajara Chivas 2.45 3.00 2.80 0:0
03:00 Atlas Guadalajara – Cruz Azul 3.50 3.10 2.05 0:2
N. Irish Cup 1 X 2 Tip
15:00 Cliftonville – Crusaders 3.30 3.50 1.90 0:2
15:00 Glenavon – Dungannon 1.35 4.50 7.00 3:0
15:00 Ballymena – Ballinamallard United 1.35 4.50 7.00 2:0
15:00 Linfield – Newry City 1.10 8.00 13.00 2:0
15:00 Loughgall – Ards FC 4.30 3.20 1.78 0:3
15:00 Coleraine – Institute FC 1.20 5.50 11.00 3:0
Omani Cup 1 X 2 Tip
12:55 Al Shahab – Nizwa 1.11 7.75 13.00 4:0
12:55 Bidiyah Club – Al-Ahli/Sedab 1.72 3.30 4.40 0:1
13:00 Saham – Al-Seeb 1.75 3.50 3.90 1:1
15:45 Oman FC – Al Suwaiq 3.60 3.25 1.90 0:2
Panamanian Primera 1 X 2 Tip
02:00 San Francisco – Sporting San Miguelito 2.00 3.10 3.50 1:0
Paraguayan Primera 1 X 2 Tip
21:00 General Diaz – Deportivo Capiata 2.25 3.10 2.95 1:0
23:20 Guarani Asuncion – Sol de America 2.10 3.25 3.05 0:1
Peruvian Primera 1 X 2 Tip
01:00 UTC de Cajamarca – Sporting Cristal 2.80 3.15 2.30 1:2
20:30 Deportivo Municipal – FBC Melgar 2.00 3.25 3.30 1:1
22:45 EM Deportivo Binacional – Academia Cantolao 1.75 3.40 4.10 2:0
Portuguese Prim. Liga 1 X 2 Tip
18:15 Benfica – Rio Ave 1.22 5.50 11.50 2:1
20:30 Porto – Sporting Braga 1.27 4.90 10.50 5:0
Qatari Stars League 1 X 2 Tip
13:35 Al Khor – Al Gharafa 3.25 3.50 1.95 1:1
15:45 Qatar SC – Al Sadd 10.00 6.00 1.19 1:2
Romanian Liga 1 1 X 2 Tip
16:00 Voluntari – Iasi 2.45 2.90 2.85 2:0
18:45 Gaz Metan Medias – Steaua 10.00 4.00 1.32 1:2
S. African Pr. League 1 X 2 Tip
13:30 Free State Stars – Baroka 2.45 2.90 2.90 0:1
13:30 Supersport United – Bloemfontein Celtic 2.00 2.90 3.90 2:0
16:00 Bidvest Wits – Kaizer Chiefs 2.60 2.85 2.75 1:0
18:15 Orlando Pirates – Maritzburg United 2.45 2.80 3.00 0:0
18:15 Amazulu Durban – Golden Arrows 2.55 2.85 2.80 2:0
Scottish Championship 1 X 2 Tip
15:00 Falkirk – Livingston 2.20 3.20 3.00 0:0
15:00 St Mirren – Queen of the South 1.95 3.40 3.40 1:2
15:00 Dumbarton – Brechin 1.62 3.70 4.75 0:0
15:00 Greenock Morton – Dunfermline 2.30 3.20 2.85 1:0
15:00 Inverness CT – Dundee United 2.60 3.10 2.55 0:2
Scottish League 1 1 X 2 Tip
15:00 Stranraer – East Fife 2.10 3.30 3.00 2:1
15:00 Forfar – Airdrieonians 2.55 3.30 2.40 1:2
15:00 Ayr – Alloa 1.42 4.20 5.75 2:1
15:00 Arbroath – Albion Rovers 1.58 3.90 4.50 0:1
15:00 Queens Park FC – Raith 4.20 3.50 1.70 1:2
Scottish League 2 1 X 2 Tip
15:00 Annan – Cowdenbeath 1.58 3.60 5.00 1:0
15:00 Stirling Albion – Elgin City 2.10 3.50 2.90 0:0
15:00 Peterhead – Montrose 1.58 3.70 4.80 2:0
15:00 Clyde – Edinburgh City 1.80 3.30 4.00 1:1
15:00 Stenhousemuir – Berwick 1.52 3.90 5.00 3:1
Scottish Premiership 1 X 2 Tip
12:30 Kilmarnock – Celtic 11.00 5.50 1.23 1:2
15:00 Aberdeen – Hamilton 1.35 4.40 8.50 3:0
15:00 Dundee – Ross County 2.15 3.25 3.20 2:0
15:00 Hearts – St Johnstone 1.78 3.30 4.50 0:0
15:00 Motherwell – Partick 2.00 3.15 3.60 1:1
15:00 Rangers – Hibernian 1.90 3.40 3.75 0:0
Spanish Liga Primera 1 X 2 Tip
12:00 Eibar – Seville 2.45 3.25 2.80 1:3
15:15 Betis – Villarreal 2.75 3.40 2.45 0:1
17:30 Alaves – Celta Vigo 2.60 3.20 2.70 1:3
19:45 Levante – Real Madrid 13.00 6.75 1.18 0:3
Spanish Liga Primera W. 1 X 2 Tip
15:00 Madrid CCF W. – Fundacion Albacete W. 1.75 3.40 4.10 0:2
15:00 Sevilla W. – Rayo Vallecano W. 2.15 3.70 2.65 1:2
Spanish Liga Segunda 1 X 2 Tip
15:00 Gimnastic Tarragona – Cádiz 2.80 2.90 2.60 0:3
17:00 Valladolid – Cultural Leonesa 1.55 3.90 5.25 2:0
17:00 Alcorcon – Zaragoza 2.30 2.90 3.20 0:0
19:00 La Hoya Lorca CF – Almeria 2.35 3.00 3.05 2:0
19:30 Granada – Tenerife 1.72 3.30 4.75 2:1
Spanish Seg. B Gr.1 1 X 2 Tip
16:00 Guijuelo – San Sebastian Reyes 2.10 2.95 3.40 1:2
Spanish Seg. B Gr.2 1 X 2 Tip
15:00 SD Gernika – Athletic Bilbao B 2.15 3.05 3.20 0:1
16:00 Arenas Club De Getxo – CD Vitoria 1.78 3.20 4.25 1:2
17:00 Real Sociedad B – Amorebieta 1.68 3.30 4.80 2:1
Swiss Ch. League 1 X 2 Tip
18:00 Servette – Chiasso 1.50 3.80 5.50 1:1
18:00 Wil – Wohlen 1.75 3.50 4.00 2:0
Swiss Super League 1 X 2 Tip
18:00 Young Boys – St Gallen 1.32 5.00 7.75 4:1
18:00 Luzern – Lausanne 1.88 3.50 3.70 2:0
Turkish Lig 1 1 X 2 Tip
10:00 Ümraniyespor – Adanaspor 1.68 3.40 4.60 1:1
10:00 Erzurum BB – Caykur Rizespor 2.95 3.10 2.25 2:1
12:30 Gaziantep BBK – Boluspor 2.05 3.05 3.40 0:0
Turkish Super Lig 1 X 2 Tip
10:30 Kardemir Karabukspor – Alanyaspor 3.50 3.50 1.95 2:1
13:00 Antalyaspor – Malatyaspor 2.50 3.10 2.75 2:0
16:00 Fenerbahce – Genclerbirligi 1.42 4.10 6.75 4:1
UAE Premier League 1 X 2 Tip
13:15 Dibba Al Fujairah – Al Nasr 3.15 3.60 1.95 0:2
13:20 Al Ain – Ajman 1.35 4.70 6.75 2:1
16:00 Al Jazira – Al Dhafra 1.38 4.60 6.25 3:0
Uruguayan Primera 1 X 2 Tip
20:00 Montevideo Wanderers – El Tanque Sisley 1.85 3.40 3.80 2:1
20:00 Atletico River Plate (Uru) – CA Boston River 1.90 3.25 3.75 2:0
20:00 Atletico Fenix Montevideo – Rampla Juniors 2.25 3.10 3.00 1:0
22:30 Torque – Nacional Montevideo 5.00 3.75 1.58 1:3
Venezuelan Primera 1 X 2 Tip
23:00 Zamora CF – Deportivo Lara 2.25 3.05 2.95 1:1
Welsh Premier League 1 X 2 Tip
16:15 Bangor City – Cardiff Met University 1.90 3.25 3.60 2:1
16:15 Barry Town – Aberystwyth 2.30 3.15 2.80 2:1
16:15 Carmarthen – Prestatyn 2.20 3.25 2.85 2:0
16:15 Llandudno FC – Newtown AFC 1.90 3.25 3.60 2:0

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.